Start Registrieren Suche Archiv Hilfe 
 

Eingetragene ehemalige Schüler der FS-Gotha:

1952
Kiga, Kiga
1953
93L3T, Kerstin Hänisch
H1A, Frank-Dieter Jung
1954
95L1T, "Alesi"
1956
So ist es, Banana Joe
1959
Harald Bölckow, Harald Bölckow
1961
???, Harald Bölckow
???, Harald Bölckow
Fritz Marckwardt, Fritz
Harald Bölckow, Harald Bölckow
1962
7id3, Erhard Jarraß
1966
10IK1, Hans-Uwe Röhniß
11 ID, Rüdiger Rosengart
Hinz, Karlheinz Hinz
1967
11 Id 1, Wolfgang Heise
12Id2, Lothar Kuhne
1971
16Id2, Volker Grünewald
16id4, juri meier
TII b, Wolfgang Herold
1973
20 Id 6, Wilfried Schulze
20Id6, Wilfried Schulze
1974
Hid, Hans Meiser
ID21/7, Petra Richter
id21/7, Petra Richter
petra ehrhardt, petra richter
1975
22 Id 2, Waltraud Krull
H1c, Erhard Sack
1976
23 Id 3, Karl Kesting
TIIIa, Beate Bärschneider
1977
24/4, Helmuth Tischer
IÖ, Henry Hußner
1978
25 Id 5, Ulrich Pietschmann
25ID5, Ulrich Pietschmann
25Id5, Ulrich Pietschmann
H, Wolfgang Feix
H I a, Elvira Hanf
T3, Wolfgang Schmidt
1979
T1a, Iris Pöpel geb. Köhler
T1a, Iris Pöpel geb. Köhler
T1a, Iris Pöpel geb. Köhler
1980
27 ID 5, Martina Eckert geb Junge
27 ID5, Claus Eckert
27/3, Hans-Georg Hoffmann
27/5, Claus Eckert
HIa, Eberhard Breitenbach
1981
28ID2, Julika Dohse
28ID2, Julika Dohse
1983
30 iD 3, Roland Suckrow
30Id4, Silke Pfeifer
Id30/2, heike Duda
1984
29 IKF, Klaus Leonhardt
29If1, Ralf Gündel
29IKF3, EckhardKrossing
31 Id 1, Holger Kusian
31ID3, Katrin Ackermann
HIIIb, Olaf Strauss
1986
33/1, Evelyn Eckart
33/2, Torsten Rohr
33/2, Irene Sippel
SG Id 33/ 5, Frank Gropp
1987
32If9, Norbert Weise
1988
H II a, Silke Ludwig
H3a, sven jaeger
HIIIb, Kathrin Manthei
SG 35/3, Anja Gebauer
T III b, Thomas Bärwolff
T1a, Stephan Sauerbrey
TIII b, Sigrid Schulmann (Schleef, geb. Schneider
1989
H 1B, Thomas Gaedtke
T3a, Dirk Kühn
T3a, Dirk Jahn
1990
7113, Andreas Wölper
H3D, Uta Markert
TIIIb, Antje Pörsel
1991
haselbauer, susann weiss
Transport und Verkehr, Jörg Schroth
1993
9511, Heiko Schenck
9512, Carsten Seißing
B III b, Dirk Stange
ZM, Holger Woiczinsky
1994
1111, Michael Engelhardt
1111, Dirk Forst
1111, Michaela Sperling
1112, Anne-Lore Prasser
1112, Jörg KIEHN
5c, Karsten Mutschink
SG 1112, Jörg Kiehn
SG 9132, Erik Hinke
1995
93 E2, Hansgeorg Vetter
93 E2, Heiko Miels
93E2, Jörg Bluhm
93L1, Heiko Kehrer
93W2P, Maik Rücker
B3d, Frank Burkert
1996
94 W 2 T, Götz Johmann
94B5T, Alexander Hüttig
94B5T, Christian Meux
94L1T, Norbert Hartrumpf
94S2, Pedro Buboltz
94V1E, Torsten Zern
Johmann, Götz
1997
95 B 5, Manuela Granow
95B4, Jens Meißner
97V2E, Mario Schulze
1998
95B5H, Heike Lorenz
b II 98, jens rückert
1999
95B9Ht, Holger Wetzel
2000
97B2, ALEXANDRA Kössel
97S1, Volker Marx
98 B3, Heiko Heddergott
98D1, Konrad Frankenberg
98H1, Steffen Twirdy
2001
Marco Noack, Marco Noack
2002
00H1, Kai Mayer
00HI, René Sanftleben
A00I1, Tillmann Boelter
Susanne Lietz, Susanne Pfeiffer
2003
00HI, Mario Schewtschik
01b1, Dirk Schreiber
01B2, Dominic Kaufhold
01D1, Ramona Spiersch
01L1, Matthias Otten
W1, Jana Händler
Wirtschaft, Katja Walther-Triebel
2004
00B6t, Colette Anlauf
02/D1, Ramona Böhme
02D1, Mario Rauchfuß
99V2Vt, Jens Pohl
2005
01 V3 Vt, Michaela Schmidt
02B2, Eileen Karstedt
03B2, Jens Kümpel
03S1, Daniel Köhler
A03I1, Martin Junge
IF3TW, Henrik Frischknecht
2006
03B1, Alexander Ernst
04VL01, Richard Gentner
06L1T, Mathias Dreßel
06V3Vt, Carsten Bredow
Arkady Chukin, Arkady Chukin
2007
03F1t, Martina Pügge
03F1t, Martina Pügge
05B2, Sindi Kaufmann
Kaufmann, Sindi Kaufmann
2008
06L1T, Stephan Zimmer
2009
05V3Vt, Sylvia-Christel Rehmann
05W3Rt, Katrin Ebersbach
07S1, Jens Adam
2010
05B4HT, Daniel Warnke
06V3VT, Johannes Kühnl
08B2, Katrin Brunner
08B2, Alexander Wollschläger
08D1, Stephan Weigt
08I1S, Axel Steffen
2011
07V3Vt, Marcus Sroka
07V3vt, uwe weinmann
09B1H, Ronny Ladensack
09b1h, Gerrit Rother
09b1h, Steffen Ludwig
09b1h, knut morgenstern
09B2H, Sylvio Gross
09D1, Marco Hofmann
09D1, Marko Endrikat
09I1S, Frederyk Volkhardt
09W2R, Martin Könitzer
10V2Ets, Volker Zinn
2012
08V1Vt, Uwe Jungmann
08V1Vt, Jörg Gückel
08V2Vt, Torsten Benke
10D1, Michael Hempel
10D1, Jacqueline Gelbe
10I1S, André Sterz
10W2R, Andy Schuster
11H1a, Lothar Kleiner
Morgenstern, Knut Morgenstern
2013
09B5Ht, Julia Graf
09V1Vt, Andreas Fröschl
09W3Rt, Katharine Weidner
10B2H, Sandy Wahl
11W1A, Monika Engel
2014
12B2H, Daniela Ziemann
12D1, Andreas Klaski
13TW2t, Christian Meier
13tw2t, Christian Meier
B2H13, Mario Löhmer
2015
11V1Vt, Christian Plath
11V1Vt, Christian Plath
2016
14B1H, Fabian Knothe
14D1, Hannes
2017
15W1A, Loan Truong
2018
Logistik, Anita Mayr